Purina Award Points

Trial Year:





  
The Purina Top Open Dog Award is based on the dog's points from their top 5 trials for the trial year added to points awarded based on their finals placement. The finals used for the Purina award is the finals that ran during that trial year. For the 2025 trial year (1 Aug 2024 - 31 July 2025) we use the 2024 finals that were in October of 2024.

Purina Open Points
RankHandlerDogTrial YearSeason RankSeason PointsFinals RankFinals PointsPurina PointsHandlerIDDogID
1Basson, FaansieFinn20262101.41234.6136.021427877
2Glen, ScottMist2026585.8442.6128.43089622
3Glen, ScottPip20261112.0433.6115.63087823
4Strang, BridgetKen20261171.4541.6113.0298010206
5White, BryanNan20261366.6343.6110.230769047
6MacRae, AlasdairMoss20262659.0145.6104.639494
7Byrum, BlakeIndy20262063.4739.6103.0734110208
8Lund, AliciaNora2026976.02026.6102.626405879
9Fleming, ThadFlo2026398.2590.098.223699050
10MacRae, AlasdairBute20261565.41630.696.0310574
11Strang, BridgetBill2026880.03214.694.629809932
12Allen, BobBluey20263952.0640.692.6209110430
13Allen, BobRock2026491.4810.091.4209110076
14Tietjen, JoniAsh20262161.21828.689.816610829
15MacRae, PatriciaNite20266545.0244.689.62656943
16Lambert, BeverlyAnnie2026684.6530.084.6348966
17Williams, NoelleClay20263254.61729.684.230877843
18Gourley, ShaunaCaitlin20266045.8937.683.424219595
19Hunewill, HaleyJak20266844.8838.683.425119548
20Basson, FaansieEddie2026783.2550.083.2214210041
21Coker-Sells, AngieLaddie20263353.81927.681.422599896
22Glen, JenniferButch20266545.01135.680.615310585
23MacRae, PatriciaCymro20267044.61333.678.22659569
24Campbell, JohnRoy20261074.8 0.074.8221910505
25Roach, JoPaddy20269239.81531.671.4286711039
26Kirby, TildonTrudy20266545.02224.669.6560410360
27Schreeder, MariannaStar20261269.4 0.069.42152967
28Nieder, LibbyLark20262459.4379.669.0277010107
29Ferraro, MichPeavy20264750.22818.668.823510157
30Alves, FernandoMona20261466.4 0.066.420979492
31Russell, VickeySweep20267843.42521.665.028939892
32Haynes, JoeJill20261664.4670.064.416110350
33Lund, AliciaStevie20261763.8610.063.826409589
34Chamberlain, LoriMillie20261863.6 0.063.622359933
35Tesdahl, LindaJoker20261863.6 0.063.62019959
36Schubert, LorriTess20263952.03610.662.6290910040
37Fleming, ThadJo20262161.2930.061.2236910091
38Applegate, SuzyGwyn20262161.2 0.061.2210911040
39Gourley, ShaunaJune20268043.22917.660.824217079
40Alves, FernandoGary20262459.4 0.059.4209711167
41Good, CindyRian20262659.0 0.059.024177786
42Tesdahl, LindaPrim20262858.0 0.058.02019880
43Robertson, FionaKale20262957.6 0.057.611811301
44Spring, JamieMonster202625719.81036.656.429589702
45Elliott, ChrisPete20263056.2 0.056.223429568
46West, CarolynMin20265347.8397.655.4509742
47Lambert, BeverlyLee20263155.4580.055.4345583
48Anderson, RoseHutch202617429.42125.655.02947788
49Robertson, FionaBean20263453.6 0.053.61187349
50Campbell, JohnKate20263553.4 0.053.422196930
51Deal, DianneJazz20269439.23313.652.8229610586
52Edwards, DennisMoss20263652.2 0.052.223379579
53Turel, RockyTate202616929.62422.652.2730410055
54Haynes, JoeDavey20263652.21070.052.21619493
55Glen, ScottRock20263652.2 0.052.230811112
56Chai, FrancisKip20264151.4 0.051.470279700
57Henigin, JeanineCole20264151.4 0.051.414511092
58Henigin, JeanineBritt20264351.2 0.051.21457929
59Watt, GordonDude20264351.2470.051.230588976
60Schubert, LorriCandy20264550.8 0.050.8290911088
61Elliott, ChrisTroy20264650.6 0.050.623429662
62Applegate, SuzyGael20269739.03511.650.621099931
63Schreeder, MariannaRuger20264850.0 0.050.02159923
64French, RobinBecca20264949.8 0.049.82897090
65Cook, ShelbyAsh20265049.6 0.049.6226311014
66Vishoot, LauraPearl20265049.6 0.049.630389143
67Applegate, SuzyBen20265347.8451.649.4210910030
68Klimek, MerryKit20265248.8 0.048.825659491
69Lumb, LeeMax202615831.03016.647.61919643
70Ray, BarbaraDinah202618128.02719.647.6287946
71McNutt, MichaelKato20265547.4720.047.426919654
72Minor, MaryHazel20265647.2 0.047.22229671
73Stephens, KayMagic20265746.8 0.046.8297010102
74Enzeroth, RonBelle20265846.2 0.046.223489113
75Rhodes, TeriZuben20265846.2920.046.237167097
76Hale, LesJig20266045.8480.045.870979924
77Peterson, CyMoss20266245.6 0.045.67110386
78Scott, MiltonBob20266345.4 0.045.429149258
79West, CarolynBee20266445.2 0.045.25010355
80Hinton, TracyTye20266844.8 0.044.83449207
81Hale, LesIke20269140.2424.644.870979577
82Good, CindyNash20267044.6 0.044.6241711417
83Batz, PaulReyn202611436.0388.644.635027804
84French, RobinTink20267044.6 0.044.62895591
85Baldessari, AudreyNutmeg20267044.6740.044.621289905
86Scruggs, LeslieLuke20267444.2 0.044.2291610348
87Murnighan, KellyTommy20267544.0 0.044.0274811028
88Vishoot, LauraSnoop20267643.8820.043.8303810240
89Gibson, JoshEZ20267643.8620.043.8698010389
90Koval, ChristineTru20267843.4 0.043.4627953
91Ray, BarbaraWist202636710.61432.643.22811222
92Deal, DianneNan20268043.2 0.043.2229610776
93Fleming, ThadOscar20268243.0 0.043.0236911332
94Thompson, MaryDaisy20268342.8 0.042.82238982
95Howard, MicheleDelilah202623622.02620.642.625029634
96Untisz, AngieChap20268441.8 0.041.830319432
97Andersen, LiseTaylor20268541.6680.041.6210110156
98Williams, NoelleJess20268541.61050.041.6308710460
99Molloy, SallyReese20268741.2 0.041.23008964
100Gibson, JoshTom20268841.01060.041.069809961
101Bailes, DeeBell20268841.0 0.041.021209004
102Allswede, SharonKerry20269040.6 0.040.644199854
103Ferraro, MichBella20269239.8 0.039.82356938
104Washer, BobZev20269439.2 0.039.230566837
105Brannen, ConnieKid20269439.2 0.039.2689567
106McNutt, MichaelBree20269838.8 0.038.826919656
107Nichols, KelseyVic20269938.6 0.038.6276611216
108Cudd, JoanMidge202610038.41010.038.422825785
109Lumb, LeeDez202610038.4900.038.41919369
110Lee-Johnson, DavidChase202610038.4 0.038.426099535
111Rhoades, SusanDan202610338.2 0.038.23288979
112Stanford, RochelleFern202610338.2 0.038.229627115
113Lauritsen, RhondaTarn202623122.63115.638.244576901
114Duffy, Mary AnnJean202610538.0 0.038.02247369
115Markowski, JordanHendrix202610637.2 0.037.255717209
116Karkow, KarenBran202610637.2 0.037.217510508
117Wilson, TomMirk202610637.2 0.037.234210580
118Rushing, BrennaCap202610637.2 0.037.270709628
119Phelps, BrentRhys202610637.2990.037.228169116
120Cunningham, LoriWally202611136.8 0.036.82029704
121Scallan, ShaneJim202611236.4 0.036.4688211085
122Young, BillyJessica202611336.2 0.036.2310811183
123Milliken, AmandaTui202611436.0 0.036.0119206
124Harley, ShaneBeth202611436.0 0.036.0245510011
125Hanson, HeidiMartha202611436.0 0.036.024537091
126Stephens, KaySpin202611835.8 0.035.8297011269
127Carothers, BradStorm202611935.6 0.035.6735510286
128Scott, MiltonDoc202611935.6 0.035.6291410014
129Clawson, CarolBen202612135.4 0.035.4225210581
130Child, KarenTori202612135.4 0.035.422429504
131Murray, TerryPickle P202612335.2 0.035.2275310152
132Ferraro, MichQuark202612335.2490.035.22355780
133Twa, LouanneMax202612335.21250.035.220611172
134Davie, SteveGunner202612635.0500.035.043029989
135L'Arrivee, JenniferSam202612734.8 0.034.81529789
136Gates, EstherElla202612734.8 0.034.8357410185
137Young, BillyBella202612934.6960.034.6310810365
138MacRae, AlasdairFaye202612934.6 0.034.6311535
139Child, KarenLiz202613633.8460.634.4224211110
140McNutt, MichaelWin202613134.4 0.034.426916923
141Viklund, TrudyWyatt202613234.21090.034.230378984
142Milliken, AmandaDar202613234.2 0.034.2117096
143Terpstra, MarilynEuchre202613434.0 0.034.021610204
144Rhoades, SusanWise202613434.0 0.034.03286983
145Lumb, LeeJoe202613633.8 0.033.819110131
146Graham, TierneyMolli202613633.8 0.033.833510092
147Anderson, RoseDeri202613933.6850.033.62949427
148Schoen, SueZoe202613933.6 0.033.63299292
149Flanagan, MargaretKitt202614133.2 0.033.223677413
150Watt, GordonFly202614233.0690.033.030589843
151Swanson, ErinFlo202614332.8 0.032.8299111119
152Tietjen, JoniChoc202614432.4 0.032.416611402
153Lawson, KelseyFlynt202614532.2 0.032.2727810034
154Smith, AmeliaGem202614632.0 0.032.029359916
155Wilson, TomTess202614731.8710.031.83429639
156Berg, CorinneEve202614731.8 0.031.821547051
157Dye, RandyCliff202614731.8 0.031.8233111035
158Hinton, TracyCarter202615031.6 0.031.634410862
159Chastain, MistiSprite202615031.6 0.031.6702410466
160Graham, TierneyJunior202615031.6 0.031.633510763
161Carothers, BradDex202615331.4 0.031.4735511404
162Akers, AngelaGreta202615331.41170.031.420879104
163Mayfield, KellyChev202615331.4 0.031.4565210251
164Scott, ChloeCindy202615331.4 0.031.4732210786
165Baldessari, AudreyAtom202615331.4700.031.4212810787
166Johnson, ScottMeg202615831.0 0.031.0254011213
167Meredith, MikeAce202616030.8 0.030.827009603
168Morris, LoriBlake202616030.8520.030.8739810297
169Gretton, KevanBud202616230.6 0.030.61845629
170McCord, RussellSadie202616330.4 0.030.4267910498
171McPherson, BarbaraJessie202616330.4870.030.426928992
172Alves, FernandoJosh202616530.01160.030.020977952
173Loflin, JudyHattie202616530.0 0.030.0263111120
174Dias, BobCai202616729.8 0.029.8231010438
175Elliott, ChrisDak202616729.8 0.029.823426994
176Shannahan, PatrickEva202616929.61150.029.629209673
177Gellings, DennisPete202616929.6 0.029.6240610245
178Shannahan, PatrickLena202616929.6860.029.629206910
179Judd, LoreliDove202616929.6780.029.6254810110
180French, RobinJock202617429.4 0.029.428910455
181Close, NormJimmy202623122.6406.629.2225310241
182Knox, KathySeth202617628.8540.028.825688983
183Brannen, ConnieMaeve202617628.8 0.028.86810293
184Espinoza, AdrianKate202617828.4 0.028.423527878
185Jobe, ChrisLucy202617828.4 0.028.425329917
186Stanford, RochelleRain202618028.2 0.028.229629435
187Hefner, TommyMo202618128.0800.028.0730610492
188Parker, DwightRye202618327.8 0.027.8279510387
189Harley, ShaneSamantha202618327.8 0.027.8245511672
190Fogt, LindaTyler202618527.6 0.027.6237610362
191Smith, AmeliaMac202618627.4770.027.4293510100
192Henderson, BriannaWillow202618627.4560.027.424729278
193Neary, MikeBella20265263.62323.627.227586991
194Perry, MikeVEGA202618827.2 0.027.2731110842
195Kerber, BethSleet202618926.8 0.026.8291810188
196Murray, PaulMeg202618926.8 0.026.827529682
197Perry, MikeDakota Lee202618926.8 0.026.8731110115
198Gibson, RebeccaZeb202618926.8660.026.8559510318
199Doyle, RaenellJolie202618926.8 0.026.871169966
200Andersen, LiseOak202618926.8 0.026.8210110490
201Collver, ErinTeela202619526.2 0.026.2753511015
202Jones, AmandaJazz202619626.0 0.026.069919857
203Brengan, JodySid202619626.0730.026.055739192
204Perry, CoreyFez202619626.0880.026.06911004
205French, RobinMay202619626.0 0.026.028911562
206Biller, BarbPepper202619626.0570.026.0695811813
207Scott, MiltonJim202620125.8 0.025.8291411203
208Yablonsky, VictoriaNel202620125.8950.025.831059450
209Deardorff, KatyNico202620325.41040.025.422989974
210Nieder, LibbyYeti202620425.2 0.025.2277010972
211Coleman, JenniferMint202626019.6415.625.222609289
212Rohr, RandyTaylor202620425.2 0.025.2447610409
213McNutt, MichaelTup202620425.2 0.025.2269111764
214Singer, JeanBru202620725.0 0.025.0293010274
215Chamberlain, LoriMac202620824.8510.024.822359029
216Byrne, GeriDot202620824.8 0.024.822159038
217Currier, DianeGibbs202620824.8 0.024.8449710622
218Hemmings, SophieDavey202621124.4 0.024.474468970
219Viklund, TrudyAlice202621124.4 0.024.4303710401
220Murray, PaulDon202621324.2830.024.227527078
221Lauritsen, RhondaBroc202621424.0970.024.0445710031
222Hoffer, KathyLucy202621523.61130.023.624889602
223Byrum, BlakeSean202621523.6 0.023.6734111691
224Rhodes, NicoleLyn202621523.6 0.023.628559218
225Stauffer, PaulJiggs202621523.6 0.023.6296611327
226Murray-Gann, KyloSaoirse202621523.6640.023.627549108
227Berglund, LisaJoe202621523.61110.023.6215610400
228Andersen, LisePeak202622123.4 0.023.421018957
229Gosselin, PatrickKina202622123.4 0.023.435809083
230McCord, RussellPepper202622123.4 0.023.4267911025
231Kerber, BethFrost202622423.2 0.023.229189245
232Child, KarenPippin202622423.2 0.023.2224210475
233Hicks, ChrisNoel202622423.2 0.023.244517881
234Davie, SteveBear202625120.4442.623.043029371
235Dennard, JeannieGary202622723.0 0.023.071939213
236West, CarolynClyde202622723.0 0.023.0507053
237Neary, MikeShep202622723.0 0.023.0275810989
238Perry, CoreyCinch202622723.0 0.023.06911204
239Fischer, RonGail202623122.6 0.022.623647105
240Scott, ChloeUna202623122.6 0.022.6732210781
241Rushing, BrennaCache202623522.2 0.022.2707011676
242McPherson, BarbaraJosie202623721.6 0.021.6269211217
243Yablonsky, VictoriaTed202623821.4 0.021.431055792
244Brannen, ConnieMinnow202623821.4 0.021.4689008
245Dunning, HelenVic202623821.4 0.021.413510984
246Thompson, MarySloan202624121.2 0.021.222310999
247Fischer, RonRosie202624121.2 0.021.2236411154
248Larssen, KyleeStan202624121.2 0.021.2767510320
249Lund, AliciaFox202624421.0 0.021.0264011128
250Hilburn, GailMaya202624520.8 0.020.824817907
251Rock, DonnaOpal202624520.8 0.020.844759772
252Thomson, ChrisTick202624520.8 0.020.830069703
253Henigin, JeanineMo202624520.8 0.020.814511252
254Klimek, MerryHope202624920.6 0.020.625659349
255Maxfield, ScottLass202624920.6 0.020.626709147
256Chai, FrancisKate202625120.4 0.020.4702711721
257Ray, BarbaraMercy202625120.4 0.020.42810506
258White, BryanJim202625420.2 0.020.2307611350
259Freas, ElliceEllen202625520.0 0.020.045029400
260Scallan, ShaneCarly202625520.0 0.020.0688211286
261Minor, MaryEtta202625719.8 0.019.822211118
262Hurt, CharlieArcher202625719.8 0.019.8549298
263Byrum, BlakeRen202626019.6 0.019.6734111181
264Mick, MariaSylvie202626219.4 0.019.421410121
265Gonzalez, JaimeGus202626319.2 0.019.2750511298
266Rock, DonnaEmily202626419.0 0.019.0447511462
267Murray, TerryBishop202626419.0 0.019.027539664
268East, LyleSpeck202626419.0 0.019.0233310486
269Lad, LyleTom202626718.8 0.018.825879666
270Kirby, TildonLad202626818.6 0.018.6560411210
271Andersen, LiseMegs202626818.6 0.018.621018954
272McClure, MaggiSmith202627018.4 0.018.426789585
273Kennedy, CandyRap202627018.4 0.018.425589000
274Hilburn, GailJimmy202627218.2 0.018.224817955
275Spring, JamieSid202627218.2 0.018.2295811474
276Close, VickieAbby202627218.2 0.018.23479200
277Hunewill, HaleyJimbo202627218.2840.018.2251111036
278Tucker, PaulTrump202627618.0 0.018.026710853
279Akers, AngelaJace202627717.8 0.017.8208711243
280Hurt, CharlieMike202627717.8 0.017.85411822
281Ruckstuhl, MikeTodd202627917.6 0.017.6717211549
282Karkow, KarenSue202627917.6 0.017.617511633
283Campbell, JohnGem202627917.6 0.017.622199996
284Collver, ErinRiggs202628217.4 0.017.4753511202
285Bower, MindySis202628317.2 0.017.2217810183
286Knox, JackTrim202628417.0 0.017.0256710050
287Helton, PamBrenna202628417.0 0.017.02616993
288Rhodes, TeriAron20264984.43412.617.0371611163
289Cox, DavidZigZag202628417.0 0.017.022679003
290Pelkey, TerriSky202628716.8 0.016.8280710834
291Murray, BethPetra202628816.6910.016.627517107
292Knox, JackBell202628916.4 0.016.425679890
293Close, VickieHandy202629016.2 0.016.234710620
294Tesdahl, LindaMona202629016.2 0.016.22017925
295Twa, LouanneEdge202629216.0 0.016.020611656
296Johnson, EricBlade202629216.0 0.016.036206918
297Morris, LoriDavey202629415.8 0.015.8739811169
298Dennard, JeannieSam202629515.6 0.015.6719311561
299Booth, VictoriaThatcher202629515.61200.015.669399212
300Lee-Johnson, DavidMidge202629715.41220.015.426099103
301Goyer, DaveDan202629815.2940.015.235959073
302Gonnet, PeterJune202629815.2 0.015.224169392
303Baldessari, AudreyJune202629815.2 0.015.2212810800
304Stauffer, PaulGromit202630115.0 0.015.0296611570
305Pulfer, MattJes202630115.0 0.015.070329434
306Berglund, LisaAmos202630115.0 0.015.021569361
307Ash, KateJack202630115.0 0.015.017610049
308L'Arrivee, JenniferBryn202630514.8 0.014.81527926
309Henigin, JeanineCoal202630514.8 0.014.814511285
310Edgerly, JessicaDot202630514.8 0.014.8557410352
311Bahr, WildaPearl202630814.6 0.014.621196908
312Charlton, AnneGem202630814.6 0.014.622389893
313Dowell, ScottGriffon202630814.61000.014.6720110987
314Grenfell, JulieGabby202631114.4 0.014.4556011193
315Hann, DawnPiper202631114.4 0.014.4765711393
316Stambulic, GeorgeGinny202631114.4 0.014.4296110205
317Edgerly, JessicaJohn John202631414.2 0.014.2557411527
318Boznos, JenniferNan202631414.2 0.014.2218010772
319Cramer, ToniTess202631414.2 0.014.2739710878
320Bahr, WildaJane202631714.0 0.014.0211911148
321True , ChristieCooper202631714.0 0.014.0448410432
322Allswede, SharonNon202631714.0 0.014.044199888
323Comeau, LindaRory202631714.0 0.014.019611016
324Barrett, JustinWoodrow202632113.8 0.013.844959410
325Nichols, KelseyNell202632113.8 0.013.8276611371
326Fogt, BruceRollo202632113.8630.013.84110187
327Hemmings, SophieFern202632413.6 0.013.6744611075
328Stambulic, GeorgeSweep202632413.6 0.013.629618962
329Jones, AmandaDan202632613.41260.013.469919388
330Furman, SamWolf202632713.2 0.013.23019243
331Swanson, ErinKate202632813.0 0.013.029919027
332Yost, TammyDaisy202632813.0 0.013.0690610037
333Gretton, KevanCash202633012.8 0.012.81849451
334Landis, SkylarWren202633012.8 0.012.8585410802
335Riley, ChuckBen202633012.8 0.012.828647116
336Wright, LisaMoss202633012.8 0.012.8310411033
337Kirby, TildonVeil202633012.8 0.012.8560411765
338Burch, LarryFern202633512.6 0.012.6220710380
339Hanson, HeidiLu202633512.6 0.012.6245311415
340Imas, DaveWyatt202633512.6 0.012.625176948
341Murray, BethAudrey202633512.6 0.012.627517033
342Johnson, ScottHope202633912.4 0.012.425405511
343Rember, StaceyGem202633912.4 0.012.4447411006
344Caldicott, IanHawk202633912.4 0.012.422179944
345Batz, PaulTrypp202633912.4 0.012.4350210894
346Long, VictoriaCullum202634312.2 0.012.226339181
347Bellaman, RebeccaCruz202634312.2 0.012.2350510148
348Freilich, SharonSally202634512.0 0.012.0238710944
349Comeau, LindaRex202634512.0980.012.019610928
350Bishop, BillyAce202634512.01240.012.021629033
351Molloy, SallyKerry202634811.8 0.011.83009365
352Kopp, ElvinMax202634811.8 0.011.8257011595
353Flower, HilaryDaisy202634811.8 0.011.823739828
354Watt, KerryAva202635111.61190.011.630597026
355King, JanetBrix202635111.6 0.011.6724411618
356Musgrove, GrantSpur202635311.4 0.011.4275511597
357Luper, TonyLynn202635411.2 0.011.243069009
358Coleman, JenniferEmma202635411.2 0.011.222606893
359King, CarlaSly202635411.2 0.011.24411162
360Good, CindyPorter202635411.2 0.011.224179795
361Whittle, KristenBett202635411.2 0.011.2376711064
362Caldicott, IanMick202635911.0 0.011.0221711328
363Berg, CorinneVal202635911.0 0.011.021549052
364Ellenwood, ShayneEdie202635911.0 0.011.0722211122
365Espinoza, AdrianJosie202635911.0 0.011.023529883
366Gardner, JamieSam202636310.8 0.010.8240010814
367Molloy, SallyCoin202636310.8 0.010.830011615
368Arzt, ChrisBella202636310.8 0.010.8759811220
369Watt, KerryOtter202636310.8 0.010.8305910499
370Jobe, ChrisSly202636710.6 0.010.6253211273
371Close, NormTick202636910.2 0.010.2225311364
372Munson, CherylGael202636910.2 0.010.227476984
373Gulan, MiaRyn202636910.2 0.010.2733211184
374Romero, VickiZiva202636910.2 0.010.2288011214
375Leyh, CarolDoc202637310.0 0.010.026209674
376Lawson, KelseyRip202637310.0 0.010.0727810172
377Deardorff, KatyKarma202637310.0 0.010.022989729
378Staley, NisiGert202637310.0 0.010.02587007
379Koval, ChristineRex202637310.0 0.010.06211914
380Gretton, KevanCord20263789.8 0.09.818411461
381Hunewill, HaleyQuinn20263789.8 0.09.8251110789
382Rodgerson, GeorgeChip20263789.8 0.09.8287211465
383Atwater, GloriaSam20263819.4 0.09.4211410028
384Sommer, NormGwen20263819.4 0.09.4294410815
385Barrett, BufordNova20263819.4 0.09.421389099
386Enzeroth, RonAnnie20263819.4 0.09.4234811283
387Cunningham, LoriBuck20263819.4 0.09.42025472
388Landis, SkylarTripp20263869.2 0.09.258549607
389Auzqui, WendyJo20263869.2 0.09.221179482
390Gosselin, PatrickTwm20263869.2 0.09.2358011302
391Martini, DianaTopyc20263869.2 0.09.2727210262
392Ruckstuhl, MikeRix20263909.0 0.09.071729839
393Carrington, CindyBrad20263909.0 0.09.0222610433
394Hickman, BobMacGyver20263909.0 0.09.024799401
395Gonnet, PeterPancho20263909.0 0.09.0241610816
396Lad, LyleSweep20263948.8 0.08.825879010
397Anderson, BethBean20263948.8 0.08.821039235
398Bailes, DeeLuna20263948.8 0.08.8212010086
399Tucker, PaulTia20263948.8 0.08.826711071
400Collver, ErinFleet20263948.8 0.08.8753511138
401Sommer, NormChad20263948.8 0.08.8294410849
402Roach, JoRiver20263948.81180.08.8286710140
403Cox, DianeRook20264018.6 0.08.6989638
404Sasak, MarianeShep20264018.6750.08.629017815
405Benjamin, TuckerLad20264018.6 0.08.6758411168
406Salmon, BobDee20264018.6 0.08.6289710043
407Richardson, BillieJim20264058.4 0.08.428599807
408Milberg, SandraJoe20264058.4 0.08.4270610071
409Gruwell, SusanMeg20264058.4 0.08.4243410018
410Pelkey, TerriCinch20264088.2 0.08.228079054
411Landis, SkylarCoal20264088.2 0.08.2585410291
412Thomlinson, BarrySiegfried20264088.2 0.08.2722011003
413Nelson, CarolQue20264088.2 0.08.227619991
414Green, CarlaRiley20264088.2 0.08.2242611485
415Whitney, LeslieDeacon20264088.2 0.08.2562611063
416East, LyleCate20264088.2 0.08.2233311711
417Dye, RandyHemp20264088.2 0.08.223319313
418Bailey, DebbieTim20264168.0 0.08.09011289
419Carrington, CindyJoey20264168.0 0.08.0222611211
420Anderson, RoseSmidge20264187.8 0.07.829410302
421Zamora, KarenSage20264187.8 0.07.831118959
422Thau, ElissaDiamond20264207.6 0.07.629987082
423Flower, HilaryIris20264207.6 0.07.623739066
424Auzqui, WendyBo20264227.4 0.07.421179485
425Chastain, MistiDrift20264227.4 0.07.4702411609
426Price, MindyRip20264227.4 0.07.4306911344
427Hayes, DanielJane20264257.2 0.07.2713910332
428James, LaurieRum20264257.2 0.07.2740610406
429Benz, BethShayna20264257.2 0.07.221537808
430Chute, PeggyVera20264287.0 0.07.02697943
431L'Arrivee, JenniferAnnie20264287.0 0.07.015211325
432Legare, WendyJoe20264287.0 0.07.0389010908
433Skillings, EllenSilver20264316.8 0.06.8293311851
434Mick, WarrenFinn20264316.8 0.06.83559679
435Grenfell, JulieChance20264316.8 0.06.855609670
436Thomlinson, BarryBelle20264316.8 0.06.8722010408
437McPherson, BarbaraPi20264316.8 0.06.826929288
438Glen, JenniferKid20264316.81100.06.81538960
439Eccker, SandyMoss20264316.8 0.06.823349145
440Petersen, DougBandit20264316.8 0.06.8382311373
441Henderson, BriannaNike20264396.6 0.06.624729276
442Emery, AdrienArchie20264396.6 0.06.6758211649
443Auzqui, WendyFrank20264396.6 0.06.621175856
444Morneault, RitaAce20264396.6 0.06.6274210069
445LePlatt, TinaMyck20264396.6 0.06.626148955
446Close, NormKate20264396.6 0.06.6225311365
447Fontaine, JohnDana20264396.6 0.06.6237910945
448Price, KenCraig20264396.6 0.06.618210106
449Strang, BridgetAce20264476.4 0.06.429809646
450Gonzalez, AliciaSam20264476.4 0.06.4736910846
451McGraw, MaciMack20264476.4 0.06.426839028
452Sheninger, GenePele20264476.4 0.06.41257108
453Tietjen, JoniWyn20264476.4 0.06.416610830
454Loflin, JudyBrass20264476.4 0.06.4263111187
455Antlitz, DianaJayce20264476.4 0.06.421077031
456Perry, LoriDayne20264546.2 0.06.220310249
457Soppe, DavidLiz20264546.2 0.06.229479043
458Hilburn, GailSage20264546.2 0.06.224819680
459Sargent, LaurieChip20264546.2 0.06.268919358
460Fleming, ThadJoker20264586.0 0.06.0236911868
461Alves, FernandoBryce20264586.0 0.06.0209710514
462Markowski, JordanLennon20264586.0 0.06.0557111205
463Goracke, StephanieTug20264586.0 0.06.031910125
464Stephens, KayJade20264586.0 0.06.029709209
465Armata, BarbBett20264635.8 0.05.8235470
466Close, NormFly20264635.8 0.05.8225311155
467Schoen, SueCori20264635.8 0.05.83299290
468Riviere, Anne CharlieShep20264635.8 0.05.8707811504
469Croxall, ColleenStoney20264675.6 0.05.622809452
470Minor, MaryZiya20264675.61080.05.62229617
471Hanson, ChrisMheg20264695.4 0.05.4431611407
472Ferguson, JoBaxter20264695.4 0.05.423576980
473Kennedy, CandyToss20264695.4 0.05.4255811640
474Fox, NinaMheg20264695.4 0.05.423869731
475Gode, HansKate20264695.4 0.05.444449041
476Boudrieau, JeannePete20264695.4 0.05.421769767
477Gibson, RebeccaRye20264695.4 0.05.4559511845
478Reitboeck, WernerKeen20264695.4 0.05.43639954
479Kidd, VikiJones20264775.2 0.05.23507024
480Gambill, JudyMist20264775.2 0.05.223985831
481Borcher, ShelleyCeilidh20264775.2 0.05.2442410141
482Penrod, DanaVal20264775.2 0.05.2281011240
483Butler, JamesRum20264775.2 0.05.2708911135
484Reitboeck, WernerJessie20264825.0 0.05.03636870
485Roper, CynthiaPearl20264825.0 0.05.0288111190
486Boznos, JenniferZeke20264825.0 0.05.0218011343
487Lupow, MikeLyric20264825.0 0.05.0264311777
488Lambert, BeverlyChic20264864.8 0.04.83411766
489Behrens, MelanieKit20264864.8 0.04.8350410366
490Weigand, CarolBrody20264864.8 0.04.837617709
491Timmons, ChrisBet20264864.8 0.04.8559611690
492Judd, LoreliShadraq20264864.8 0.04.8254811751
493McInnis, JennieJoe20264864.8 0.04.8761111447
494Andersen, LiseFly20264924.6 0.04.6210111729
495Scott, ChloeMoss20264924.6 0.04.6732211708
496Fishack, StephenBreeze20264924.6 0.04.658519215
497Henning, JanetBill20264924.6 0.04.6247610410
498Lee, SherryCali20264924.6 0.04.6260811087
499Petersen, DougConi20264924.6 0.04.6382311819
500Homan, MaryTrace20264984.4 0.04.438736985
501Merriman, MikeBud20264984.4 0.04.4270110847
502Pover, CarolynKali20264984.4 0.04.436889534
503Mick, WarrenTreat20264984.4 0.04.435510920
504Hotter, MasonLaddie20265034.2 0.04.271199743
505Terpstra, MarilynOlive20265034.2 0.04.22165597
506Peterson, CyEmJ20265034.2 0.04.27111697
507Fogt, LindaMattie20265034.2 0.04.2237610571
508Baker-Meuten, AliceHops20265034.2 0.04.2689710375
509Shoemaker, SusanMic20265034.2 0.04.229259180
510Stanford, RochelleMeadow20265034.2 0.04.2296211534
511McNutt, MichaelMickey20265034.2 0.04.2269111209
512Squires, SusanDime20265114.0 0.04.029609279
513Bagley, MichalMeg20265114.0 0.04.0757811778
514Guse, MaureenPhoebe20265114.0 0.04.024409919
515Lad, LyleCarmen20265114.0 0.04.025879150
516Fogt, BruceTyler20265114.0760.04.04111488
517Edwards, DennisSpot20265114.0 0.04.0233710854
518Mitchell, JamieSpot20265114.0 0.04.0272010974
519Barrett, BufordTater20265183.8 0.03.8213810939
520Sharp, DavidCarl20265183.8 0.03.8857945
521Combs, BeckySadie20265183.8 0.03.8744110593
522Grenfell, JulieDaoiri20265183.8 0.03.8556010788
523Frabizio, DominickNell20265183.8 0.03.8695910916
524Zipperman, MichelleMaggie20265183.8 0.03.8690011823
525Barrett, TyKara20265183.8 0.03.855927795
526Gulan, MiaWes20265183.8 0.03.8733210823
527Schoen, SueReo20265263.6 0.03.632910962
528Nester, EmilyMoss20265263.6 0.03.6748111225
529Boznos, JenniferDot20265263.6 0.03.621807844
530Seeger, SamanthaNess20265263.6 0.03.625468973
531McCrann, AngelaRoy20265263.6 0.03.626809441
532Eriksson, BarbaraREED20265263.6 0.03.6355810836
533Fakhoury, KyleGracie20265263.6 0.03.658777935
534Turel, RockyJake20265263.6 0.03.6730411666
535Burch, LarryFly20265353.4 0.03.4220711677
536Sheninger, GeneAron20265353.4 0.03.41257095
537Russell, VickeyJura20265353.4 0.03.428939129
538Landis, SkylarTate20265353.4 0.03.4585410120
539Hemmings, SophieCooke20265353.4 0.03.4744611441
540Milliken, AmandaGus20265353.4 0.03.41110801
541Scallan, ShaneBrew20265413.2 0.03.268829170
542Sharpley, DaveNiki20265413.2 0.03.2720910448
543Gellings, JeanBella20265413.2 0.03.2240711475
544Schaftel, MandyTrim20265413.2 0.03.245158981
545Henigin, JeanineTrudy20265413.2 0.03.214511864
546Patton, JenniferMerlin20265413.2 0.03.2737810343
547Bagley, MichalDutch20265413.2 0.03.2757811173
548Price, MindyPoppy20265413.2 0.03.2306911696
549McCluske, DebbieCait20265493.0 0.03.0745810951
550Jacobson, PonyBadger20265493.0 0.03.0766311505
551Gellings, DennisJake20265493.0 0.03.0240611476
552Littlejohn, MichellaNick20265493.01140.03.0697911489
553Wilson, TomChic20265493.0 0.03.034211051
554Murray, TerryLyric20265493.0 0.03.0275311555
555Johnson, BonnieTuna Fisher20265493.0 0.03.0566310863
556Hicks, KimEzra20265493.0 0.03.0559410875
557Gourley, ShaunaAce20265493.0 0.03.024219597
558Biller, BarbGrant20265493.0 0.03.0695811284
559Hurliman, DwayneQuinn20265493.0 0.03.0721111145
560Bass, LauraStella20265493.0 0.03.071079937
561Brick, J.B.Wren20265493.0 0.03.021899648
562Jarrard, CharlesCam20265493.0 0.03.0252711108
563Rhodes, NicoleRope20265493.0 0.03.0285511153
564Gosselin, PatrickSage20265493.0 0.03.0358010892
565Weaver, JeannePepper20265493.0 0.03.015011454
566Murphy, MichelleKyper20265662.8 0.02.8725811185
567Staley, NisiPiper20265662.8 0.02.825810762
568Johnson, BobTazz20265662.8 0.02.825349697
569Sheninger, GeneJim20265662.8 0.02.812510418
570Acosta, FrankieAnnie20265662.8 0.02.8774411662
571Bradley, KentBobbyBlue20265662.8 0.02.856327842
572Rhoades, SusanJewels20265662.8 0.02.832811194
573Close, VickieTwist20265662.8 0.02.834711280
574Sowell, PattiTru20265742.6 0.02.6294810273
575Ramstead, KarenNip20265742.6 0.02.6719410768
576Ellenwood, ShayneIke20265742.6 0.02.672229949
577Tietjen, JoniJJ20265742.6 0.02.616611648
578Ellenwood, ShayneGin20265742.6 0.02.6722211606
579Hayes, DanielNell20265742.6 0.02.6713910867
580Zamora, KarenLil Sis20265742.6 0.02.631119594
581Mayer, MindyJake20265742.6 0.02.6267311516
582Bellaman, RebeccaTory20265822.4 0.02.435059472
583Scruggs, LeslieSipsey20265822.4 0.02.429166888
584Hardy, JoanneSam20265822.4 0.02.424549592
585Mitchell, DianeLuke20265822.4 0.02.445097854
586Barrett, BufordKara20265822.4 0.02.4213811754
587Hoffman, SusaneAnya20265822.4 0.02.4249011442
588Leach, AlannaKyrie20265882.2 0.02.226069506
589Stark, RonKat20265882.2 0.02.2296411436
590Brown, AnnDeets20265882.2 0.02.268949837
591Jagger-Williams, CherylJacob20265882.2 0.02.25611186
592Prince, GinnyJune20265882.2 0.02.228286941
593Gulan, MiaJim20265882.2 0.02.2733211695
594Ray, BarbaraHope20265882.2 0.02.22811348
595Murray, BethRena20265882.2 0.02.2275110165
596Hicks, KimMurdoch20265882.2 0.02.255947885
597Bailes, DeeSilver20265882.2 0.02.221209123
598Ramstead, KarenFly20265882.2 0.02.2719411693
599Leach, AlannaPeat20265882.2 0.02.226069875
600Flynn, KathyJasper20265882.2 0.02.2237411428
601Newcomb, JoshHatchet20265882.2 0.02.236679530
602Enzeroth, TeriAnnie20265882.2 0.02.2266510346
603Applegate, SuzyFlo20266032.0 0.02.0210910773
604Henigin, JeanineGraig20266032.0 0.02.014511529
605Allen, BobTar20266032.0 0.02.0209111531
606Brengan, JodyKade20266032.0 0.02.0557311532
607Hunewill, HaleyRob20266032.0 0.02.0251111538
608Tucker, PaulReva20266032.0 0.02.026711556
609Dees, TommyHawk20266032.0 0.02.0753111550
610Minkove, HeraFly20266032.0 0.02.0716811560
611Barker, CherylLara20266032.0 0.02.0213410469
612Kirby, TildonLad20266032.0 0.02.0560411210
613Scallan, ShaneCarly20266032.0 0.02.0688211286
614Enzeroth, RonRoy20266032.0 0.02.0234811528
615Scott, MiltonJoe20266032.0 0.02.0291411520
616Simmons, Nancy JoyceDiesel20266032.0 0.02.02565477
617Perry, CoreyFez20266032.0880.02.06911004
618Collver, ErinFleet20266032.0 0.02.0753511138
619Sharpley, DaveAsher20266032.0 0.02.0720911201
620Biller, BarbTac20266032.0 0.02.069589407
621Hale, LesDi20266032.0 0.02.0709711232
622Tietjen, JoniChoc20266032.0 0.02.016611402
623Templet, TaylorNate20266032.0 0.02.0753011506
624Gourley, ShaunaDash20266032.0 0.02.0242111233
625Robertson, FionaKale20266032.0 0.02.011811301
626Gonnet, PeterBob20266032.0 0.02.024164580
627Jerman, KellyHazel20266032.0 0.02.0758611195
628Yost, TammyTy20266032.0 0.02.0690611306
629Anderson, RoseKilt20266032.0 0.02.029411360
630Lund, AliciaFox20266032.0 0.02.0264011128
631Deal, DianneNike20266032.0 0.02.0229611472
632Campion, CarolCarrie20266032.0 0.02.0469740
633Close, NormTick20266032.0 0.02.0225311364
634Jacobson, PonyBadger20266032.0 0.02.0766311505
635Braniger, JosephIris20266032.0 0.02.0739411487
636Price, MindyPoppy20266032.0 0.02.0306911696
637Long, VictoriaRowann20266032.0 0.02.0263311698
638Shoemaker, SusanRob20266032.0 0.02.0292511700
639Gosselin, PatrickTwm20266032.0 0.02.0358011302
640Bassette, GraceNifty20266032.0 0.02.0746111701
641McGraw, MaciAsh20266032.0 0.02.0268311262
642McCord, RussellT-Rex20266032.0 0.02.0267911683
643Long, VictoriaSweeney20266032.0 0.02.0263311684
644Nicolau, TerriChord20266032.0 0.02.0276911685
645Byrum, BlakeSean20266032.0 0.02.0734111691
646Tietjen, JoniQueen20266032.0 0.02.016611687
647Gonzalez, JaimePecas20266032.0 0.02.0750511688
648Kronberger, CharlyIvy20266032.0 0.02.0445511329
649Harley, ShaneSamantha20266032.0 0.02.0245511672
650Atwater, GloriaGlen20266032.0 0.02.0211411673
651Hunewill, HaleyMia20266032.0 0.02.0251111674
652Strang, BridgetRitz20266032.0 0.02.0298011236
653Barker, CherylDot20266032.0 0.02.0213411668
654Robbins, PamLouis20266032.0 0.02.0286811665
655Atchinson, AlexisNick20266032.0 0.02.0756511309
656Coleman, JenniferPeach20266032.0 0.02.0226011747
657Chastain, MistiKim20266032.0 0.02.0702411748
658Henderson, BriannaCove20266032.0 0.02.0247211749
659Stephens, KayBreeze20266032.0 0.02.0297011750
660Fournet, TaraLaynne20266032.0 0.02.0238311728
661Harley, ShaneEtta20266032.0 0.02.0245511730
662Deal, DianneCrue20266032.0 0.02.0229611731
663Deal, DianneDitto20266032.0 0.02.0229611732
664Glen, ScottWren20266032.0 0.02.030811733
665Gourley, ShaunaRuby20266032.0 0.02.0242111734
666Basson, FaansieClyde20266032.0 0.02.0214211757
667McNutt, MichaelHope20266032.0 0.02.0269111758
668MacRae, AlasdairGael20266032.0 0.02.0311719
669Rosenberg, OliviaMint20266032.0 0.02.0773011720
670Gourley, ShaunaRein20266032.0 0.02.0242111723
671Elliott, ChrisCraig20266032.0 0.02.0234211709
672East, LyleCate20266032.0 0.02.0233311711
673Meredith, MikeCharley20266032.0 0.02.0270011712
674Geier, JoyceFox.Jessie20266032.0 0.02.016911714
675Hefner, RaffaellaTadgh20266032.0 0.02.0709411715
676Andersen, LiseRyker20266032.0 0.02.0210111716
677Kelly, CynthiaDeelah20266032.0 0.02.0775811717
678Tesdahl, LindaJeb20266032.0 0.02.020111223
679McNutt, MichaelGemma20266032.0 0.02.0269111334
680Henigin, JeanineMo20266032.0 0.02.014511252
681Price, MindyRip20266032.0 0.02.0306911344
682Ison, KelleenTy Lee20266032.0 0.02.0762311376
683Currier, DianeDave20266032.0 0.02.0449711567
684Goracke, StephanieZeke20266032.0 0.02.031911451
685Millsap, DeborahSophie20266032.0 0.02.0271411569
686Fleming, ThadRiver20266032.0 0.02.0236911577
687Kopp, ElvinSpike20266032.0 0.02.0257011171
688Glen, ScottVic20266032.0 0.02.030811281
689Glen, ScottMolly20266032.0 0.02.030811608
690Hunewill, HaleyBruce20266032.0 0.02.0251111612
691Chute, PeggyStetson20266032.0 0.02.026911614
692Gruwell, SusanCali20266032.0 0.02.0243411590
693Risinger, MarkusZane20266032.0 0.02.0556511591
694Gibson, RebeccaHope20266032.0 0.02.0559511603
695Ellenwood, ShayneGin20266032.0 0.02.0722211606
696Stebbins, JanLexi20266032.0 0.02.0296711607
697Collver, ErinJuice20266032.0 0.02.0753511631
698Cunningham, LoriSonny20266032.0 0.02.020211639
699Collver, ErinPine20266032.0 0.02.0753511655
700Penrod, DanaVal20266032.0 0.02.0281011240
701Tietjen, JoniJJ20266032.0 0.02.016611648
702Lulias, LindaRoxie20266032.0 0.02.0739911635
703Loose, KateAce20266032.0 0.02.0769111530
704Tesdahl, LindaLuke20266032.0 0.02.020111619
705Scallan, ShaneNick20266032.0 0.02.0688211620
706Ungeheuer, PattiBert20266032.0 0.02.0750011626
707Allen, BobBetty20266032.0 0.02.0209111627
708Leach, AlannaNeve20266032.0 0.02.0260611628
709Gosnell, TammyLiam20266032.0 0.02.0769211630
710Skillings, EllenTyne20266032.0 0.02.0293311850
711Murray, TerryRiff20266032.0 0.02.0275311844
712Gibson, RebeccaRye20266032.0 0.02.0559511845
713Gibson, RebeccaTage20266032.0 0.02.0559511846
714Norris, AustinWyatt20266032.0 0.02.0770711568
715Buckler, ThadMaggie20266032.0 0.02.0220311821
716Graham, TierneyCeri20266032.0 0.02.033511824
717Casey, ShawnTip20266032.0 0.02.0223111898
718Andersen, LiseJimmy20266032.0 0.02.0210111894
719Phelps, BrentRuby's Eli20266032.0 0.02.0281611895
720Wilson, TomJim20266032.0 0.02.034211911
721Hefner, TommyOzzy20266032.0 0.02.0730611795
722Kronberger, CharlyCindy20266032.0 0.02.0445510127
723Schubert, LorriChip20266032.0 0.02.0290911796
724Baker, ElizabethPenny20266032.0 0.02.0212711797
725Ferraro, MichArte20266032.0 0.02.023511806
726Faust, StephenMary20266032.0 0.02.0717111807
727Perry, MikeVEGA20266032.0 0.02.0731110842
728Imas, DaveCal20266032.0 0.02.0251711814
729Byrum, BlakeBill20266032.0 0.02.0734111815
730Hale, LesMaddie20266032.0 0.02.0709711816
731Guthrie, OliviaWeb20266032.0 0.02.044459688
732Deilke, AlisonMouse20266032.0 0.02.0230211773
733Davie, SteveWalker20266032.0 0.02.0430211774
734Sommer, NormNell20266032.0 0.02.0294411775
735Kirby, TildonVeil20266032.0 0.02.0560411765
736Lumb, LeeNate20266032.0 0.02.019111792
737Applegate, SuzyRose20266032.0 0.02.0210911788
738Skillings, EllenSoot20266032.0 0.02.0293311789
739Brown, RobinNiamh20266032.0 0.02.0722111790
740Ray, BarbaraHope20266032.0 0.02.02811348
741Walsh, NinetteTica20266032.0 0.02.0766511452
742McNutt, MichaelMickey20266032.0 0.02.0269111209
743Coker-Sells, AngieNick20266032.0 0.02.0225911231
744Bailes, DeeAxel20266032.0 0.02.0212011288
745Fleming, ThadOscar20266032.0 0.02.0236911332
746Batz, PaulKody20266032.0 0.02.0350211439
747Perry, CoreyCinch20266032.0 0.02.06911204
748Richardson, BillieStorm20266032.0 0.02.0285911435
749Stephens, KayWindy(Breeze)20266032.0 0.02.0297011445
750Viklund, TrudyJane20266032.0 0.02.0303711227
751Viklund, TrudyRing20266032.0 0.02.0303711446
752McInnis, JennieCeri20266032.0 0.02.0761111448
753Murray-Gann, KyloTadhg20266032.0 0.02.0275411449
754McCord, RussellPepper20266032.0 0.02.0267911025
755Thomson, ChrisQuinn20266032.0 0.02.0300611179
756McKay, BethLazer20267561.8 0.01.8725211437
757Alongi, SteveCade20267561.8 0.01.8209610027
758Bowen, ChrisGriff20267561.8 0.01.8577331
759Sheninger, GeneOno20267561.8 0.01.812511372
760Browne, TimBowie20267561.8 0.01.8219710316
761Chamberlain, LoriNico20267561.8 0.01.8223511722
762Maxfield, ScottAddie20267561.8 0.01.826709649
763Riley, ChuckHannah20267561.8 0.01.8286410497
764Butler, JamesJess20267561.8 0.01.8708910855
765Campion, CarolFly20267561.8 0.01.8465578
766Reeves, PamAgnes20267561.8 0.01.858769112
767Seeger, SamanthaGem20267561.8 0.01.825469153
768Lund, AliciaEliza20267561.8 0.01.8264010810
769Lupow, MikeJed20267701.6 0.01.6264311679
770Penrod, DanaHula20267701.6 0.01.6281010163
771Deardorff, KatyLittle Deb20267701.6600.01.622985851
772Lulias, LindaGill20267701.6 0.01.6739910394
773Wheaton, JohnJake20267701.6 0.01.670239442
774Sneddon, CarlGem20267701.6 0.01.6294011629
775Prince, GinnyGRACE20267701.6 0.01.628289249
776Winkler, EvelineCara20267701.6 0.01.6767611770
777Perry, LoriBijou20267701.6 0.01.62039449
778Fenn, TinaElvira20267701.6 0.01.6444210488
779Russell, HeatherGryffon20267701.6 0.01.6289111453
780Bryant, KristinJudy20267811.4 0.01.4220210970
781Stanley, KarenBonnie20267811.4 0.01.429639012
782Esterman, LauraPie20267811.4 0.01.4235311634
783Green, LynneSal20267811.4 0.01.4242711632
784Fournet, TaraNiall20267811.4 0.01.4238311330
785Acosta, FrankieAlice20267811.4 0.01.4774411661
786Barrett, TyMaddie20267811.4 0.01.455929219
787Guse, MaureenFiona20267811.4 0.01.424409853
788Rhoades, SusanJoey20267811.4 0.01.43289126
789Kerber, BethRocky20267901.2 0.01.2291811557
790Scott, ChloeLexi20267901.2 0.01.2732211558
791Boring, PamGyp20267901.2 0.01.2217211893
792Gibson, RebeccaTage20267901.2 0.01.2559511846
793Boznos, JenniferIda20267901.2 0.01.2218011818
794Charlton, AnneShea20267901.2 0.01.222386895
795Lamont, VictoriaKate20267901.2 0.01.2259211443
796Lippolis, KimSam20267901.2 0.01.236429736
797Gardner, JamieJiff20267901.2 0.01.224009803
798Prince, GinnyRhonda20267991.0 0.01.0282811429
799Westover, DerekSkye20267991.0 0.01.0744711826
800Neary, MikeZac20267991.0 0.01.0275811833
801Weigand, CarolBecket20267991.0 0.01.0376111565
802Campbell, JohnCoach20267991.0 0.01.0221911834
803Fakhoury, KyleJewel20267991.0 0.01.0587711847
804McGuire, MicheleWyatt20267991.0 0.01.0268511848
805Alongi, MelindaRhys20267991.0 0.01.0209511849
806Sealy, SheridanDot20267991.0 0.01.0775111835
807Andersen, LiseMillie20267991.0 0.01.0210111896
808Gow, PaulaMarley20267991.0 0.01.0762711886
809Clark, BeauTri20267991.0 0.01.0768611888
810Gates, EstherJackie20267991.0 0.01.0357411763
811Gellings, DennisJake20267991.0 0.01.0240611476
812Gonnet, PeterKate20267991.0 0.01.0241611867
813Watt, GordonSwift20267991.0 0.01.0305811883
814Gonzalez, JaimeIsabel20267991.0 0.01.0750511884
815Davie, SteveRoxy20267991.0 0.01.0430211885
816Hilburn, GailElvis20267991.0 0.01.024817839
817Enzeroth, RonBelle20267991.0 0.01.023489113
818Eaton, KateRose20267991.0 0.01.0743511802
819White, BryanCoal20267991.0 0.01.0307611793
820White, BryanTate20267991.0 0.01.0307611794
821Zamora, KarenJet20267991.0 0.01.0311111791
822Enzeroth, RonJune20267991.0 0.01.0234811785
823Timmons, ChrisJim20267991.0 0.01.0559611786
824Byrum, BlakeKit20267991.0 0.01.0734111787
825Tietjen, JoniRye20267991.0 0.01.016611771
826Leach, AlannaLark20267991.0 0.01.0260611772
827Brannen, ConnieAugust20267991.0 0.01.06811916
828Basson, FaansieJo20267991.0 0.01.0214211917
829Meredith, MikeWalt20267991.0 0.01.0270011536
830Brown, RobinBen20267991.0 0.01.072219922
831Scott, MiltonJim20267991.0 0.01.0291411203
832Geier, JoyceBob20267991.0 0.01.01699783
833Henderson, BriannaRowan20267991.0 0.01.0247211038
834Sharpley, DaveMist20267991.0 0.01.0720911517
835Loflin, JudyBrass20267991.0 0.01.0263111187
836McCord, RussellCutter20267991.0 0.01.026795703
837Dear, EileenKizzy20267991.0 0.01.022977813
838Roper, CynthiaTess20267991.0 0.01.0288110977
839Miller, DavidKit20267991.0 0.01.0766411502
840Carrington, CindyJackie20267991.0 0.01.0222611500
841Dunning, HelenSpark20267991.0 0.01.01357017
842Rember, StaceyLottie20267991.0 0.01.0447410623
843Collver, ErinFlirt20267991.0 0.01.0753511669
844McGraw, MaciZane20267991.0 0.01.0268311686
845Jacobson, PonyPossum20267991.0 0.01.0766311682
846Parker, DwightMoss20267991.0 0.01.0279511705
847Ellenwood, ShayneQueen20267991.0 0.01.0722211699
848Gulan, MiaJim20267991.0 0.01.0733211695
849Powell, HeatherJess20267991.0 0.01.0732711753
850Goracke, MikeMitch20267991.0 0.01.0242011755
851Henigin, JeanineMolly20267991.0 0.01.014511756
852Schubert, LorriIvy20267991.0 0.01.0290911416
853Basson, FaansieHank20267991.0 0.01.0214211724
854Tucker, PaulJim20267991.0 0.01.026711725
855Scallan, ShaneHoney20267991.0 0.01.0688211726
856Hayes, DanielPhoebe20267991.0 0.01.0713911727
857Turel, RockyFlute20267991.0 0.01.0730411367
858Scott, MiltonRio20267991.0 0.01.0291411718
859Scott, MiltonHoss20267991.0 0.01.0291411713
860Weir, JoannaLuke20267991.0 0.01.0775511710
861Glen, ScottLark20267991.0 0.01.030811706
862Alves, FernandoMaeve20267991.0 0.01.0209711707
863Wheaton, JohnMoss20267991.0 0.01.0702311641
864Butler, JamesGrizz20267991.0 0.01.0708911579
865Smith, PauletteGavin20267991.0 0.01.0293810019
866Bradley, SueRegina20267991.0 0.01.0218311346
867Clark, StephanieCass20267991.0 0.01.0738411625
868Cetrulo, KristinaBrig20267991.0 0.01.0688011611
869Huckeba, MattMirk20267991.0 0.01.0765611617
870Allen, BobRoxie20267991.0 0.01.0209111576
871Markowski, JordanJed20267991.0 0.01.0557111593
872Carrington, CindyPeet20267991.0 0.01.0222611604
873Madden, BrooklynRadar20267991.0 0.01.0771511605
874Ellenwood, ShayneEdie20267991.0 0.01.0722211122
875Dias, MarkDom20267991.0 0.01.0727411566
876Millsap, DeborahGrace20268770.8 0.00.827149495
877Clawson, CarolFloss20268770.8 0.00.8225211752
878Green, CarlaMoss20268770.8 0.00.8242611486
879Eriksen, DanaFinn20268770.8 0.00.835579079
880Farkos, KathyJourney20268770.8 0.00.817911392
881Kane, RoseAggie20268770.8 0.00.8701711166
882Lamont, VictoriaTeak20268770.8 0.00.8259211808
883Fanter, TamaraScott20268770.8 0.00.8778211865
884Naasz, TimHarvey20268770.8 0.00.8275610312
885Cross, LucySilvie20268860.6 0.00.6760311450
886Ison, KelleenTy Lee20268860.6 0.00.6762311376
887Carothers, KatieNina20268860.6 0.00.6725310813
888Sherman, DebbieMonty20268860.6 0.00.637179822
889Brandenburg, LlonaJace20268860.6 0.00.6218510391
890Gibson, JoshCoop20268860.6 0.00.6698011678
891Fakhoury, KyleJoker20268860.6 0.00.6587711680
892Gibson, RebeccaHope20268860.6 0.00.6559511603